BIS Line up

Best Dog – CH Rannerdale The Showmaster

Reserve Best Dog – Shellamoyed Gold Fever

BPD – Milesend Black Tartan

Show Results – Best VDD –  Mossvale Frosty Moon

Best Bitch – Mohnesee Enchanted

RBB – Milesend Goldspun

BP & BPIS – Jaelis Mystique Obsession

BVB – Jaelis Mystique Reflection

   

Class 1 – MPD (1)

  1. Miles – Milesend Black Tartan

Class 18 – MPB(6) 1 Abs

  1. Ritchie’s – Jaelis Mystique Obsession
  2. Ritchie’s – Jaelis Mystique Reality
  3. Bennett’s – Watchwood Secret Asset
  4. Miles – Milesend Gold Blend
  5. Fenton’s – Shannmie’s Canary Blue

Class 2 – PD (2) 1 Abs

  1. Stafford’s – Rannerdale The Ladykiller
 

 

Class 19 – PB (5) 2 Ab

  1. Stafford’s – Rannerdale Queen Of The Dark
  2. Saunder’s – Tachnamadra Button Moon At Fernfrey
  3. Fenton’s – Shannmie’s Canary Blue

Class 3 – JD (2) 1 Abs

  1. Botham’s – Balidorn Secret Gold

Class 20 – JB (2) 1 Abs

  1. Goodwin’s – Rannerdale Honey Bee

Class 4 – YD (1)

  1. Sutherland’s – Shelcrest Winter Solstice

Class 21 – YB (1)

  1. Miles – Milesend Moondancer

Class 5 – MD (2)

  1. Forster Parish – Lowick Blueberry
  2. Bradish’s – Bradmigail Tauri Gold                                                                                         

Class 22 – MB (6) 3 Abs

  1. Rule’s – Bleatarn Gee Whizz
  2. Ritchie’s – Jaelis Mystique Reality
  3. Stafford’s – Rannerdale Killer Queen

Class 6 – ND  (1)

  1. Bradish’s – Bradmigail Tauri Gold 
 

 

Class 23 – NB (5) 1 Abs

  1. Miles – Milesend Goldspun
  2. Ritchie’s – Jaelis Mystique Obsession
  3. Lewthwaite’s – Rannerdale Not On Your Nelly
  4. Bradish’s – Mohnesee Starry Dream At Bradmigail

Class 7 – GD (4)

  1. Sutherland’s – Shoughies Starmaker
  2. Fisher’s – Shellamoyed Goldfinch
  3. Mile’s – Milesend Kingfisher
  4. Varnom’s – Morning Time

Class 24 – GB (6) 2 Abs

  1. Mottram’s – Lundecock’s There’s No Limit At Lochkaren (Imp Swe) 
  2. Daniel’s & Taylor’s – Pepperhill Jive Talking
  3. Fenton’s – Shannmie’s Camberwell Beauty
  4. Rule’s – Bleatarn Chantilly Lace

Class 8 – PGD  (3) 1 Abs

  1. Hateley’s – Mohnessee Bobbie Black JW
  2. Varnom’s – Milesend Blue Jeans

Class 25 – PGB (4) 2 Abs 

  1. Clubley’s – Mossvale Night Star
  2. Jackson’s – Keycharm Artic Queen With Gordil 

Class 9 – LD (4) 1 Abs

  1.  Fisher’s – Shellamoyed Gold Fever RBD
  2. Walker’s – Tooralie’s Pie In The Sky
  3. Officer’s – Castlerose A Shropshire Lad JWShCM
 

Class 26 – LB (7) 1 Abs

  1. Hateley’s – Mohnessee Enchanted BB & RBIS
  2. Rowan’s – Degallo Dream Girl At Rowancrest
  3. Clubley’s – Mossvale Blue Star
  4. Pesonen’s – Toorlie No No Nanette
  5. Deveson’s – Milesend Sea Pearl 

Class 10 – OD (2) 1 Abs

  1. Stafford’s – Rannerdale The Showmaster JW
  2. Goodwin’s – Highbrook Hobnob JW

Class 27 – OB (2) 2 Abs

 

 

 

Class 11 – VD (3) 1 Abs

 

  1. Clubley’s – Mossvale Frosty Moon
  2. Saunder’s – Chalmoor Shades Of Gold At Fernfrey JW

Class 28 – VB (8) 3 Abs

 

  1. Ritchie’s – Jealis Mystique Reflection JW
  2. Fenton’s – Shannmie’s Blue Butterfly
  3. Fisher’s – CH Shellamoyed Simply Gold JW
  4. Clegram’s – Smiddyshaw Relight My Fire ShCM VW
  5. Jackson’s – Keycharm Blue Serenade

Class 12 SOD (1)

  1. Clubley’s – Mossvale Frosty Moon

 

Class 29 – SOB (3) 1 Abs

  1. Clubley’s – Mossvale Blue Star
  2. Rule’s – Bleatarn Chantilly Lace

Class 13 – Special Open BBE (1)

Chatterley’s – Silver Coin

Class 30 – Special Open BBE (3) 1 Abs

 

1.Clubley’s – Mossvale Night Star

2. Rule’s – Bleatarn Chantilly Lace

Class 14 – Special Open NBBE –   No entries

 

 

Class 31 – Special Open NBBE  (3) 1 Abs

  1. Deveson’s – Janetstown Je Suis JW ShCM
  2. Johnson, Jacobs & Johnson – Tooralie’s I Spy With Willowthorn

Class 15 – Special Open S/W (1)

  1. Gamble’s – Solyric Inaugural Gold JW OSW

Class 32 – Special Open S/W (4) 1 Abs

  1. Rowan’s – Degallo Dream Girl At Rowancrest
  2. Rule’s – Bleatarn Gee Whizz
  3. Deveson’s – Milesend Sea Pearl 

Class 16 – Special Open Tricolour/BW/BT (2) 1Abs

  1. Dimmock’s -Shoughies Secret Agent for Fernhill
 

Class 33 – Special Open Tri/BW/BT (2)

  1. Clubley’s – Mossvale Night Star
  2. Fenton’s – Shannmie’s Camberwell Beauty

Class 17 – BM (4)

  1. Daniel’s & Taylor’s – Pepperhill Cruise Control
  2. Clubley’s – Mossvale Frosty Moon
  3. Chatterley’s – Silver Coin
  4. Varnom’s – Milesend Blue Jean

Class 34 – Special Open B/M (5) 1 Abs

  1. Clubley’s – Mossvale Blue Star
  2. Fenton’s – Shannmie’s Canary Blue
  3. Daniel’s & Taylor’s – Pepperhill Jive Talking
  4. Fenton’s – Shannmie’s Tropical Blue